Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HEATH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 3JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
6 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+60.3%
Sold on 6 April 2021
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 3 March 2004
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 3JX
← Back to All Properties