Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, WICKHAM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 27 June 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+111.1%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 16 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3EE
← Back to All Properties