13, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 8AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+383.9%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£75,000+383.9%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500+55.0%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1