Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HIGH STREET, SHEFFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG17 5LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,500
+17.4%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG17 5LZ
← Back to All Properties