47, VICTORIA ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV11 1RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£41,500+112.8%
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 19 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1