Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, GORDON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 2GN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.7%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+63.7%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+1.9%
Sold on 14 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,995
+122.7%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£145,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 2GN
← Back to All Properties