26, NORWICH AVENUE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 0BA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£255,000+41.7%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+136.8%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+8.6%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1