Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GODWYN ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£525,000
+26.1%
Sold on 26 July 2022
Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,500
+34.4%
Sold on 28 June 2018
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£310,000
Sold on 17 February 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6QR
← Back to All Properties