Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
202, FELMONGERS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+79.1%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+92.9%
Sold on 20 May 2005
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3DW
← Back to All Properties