Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, PENSCLOSE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 2EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+30.3%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Detached
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,000
Sold on 31 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 2EQ
← Back to All Properties