Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, JUNIPER ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP28 8TX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,500
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,500
+35.6%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+11.5%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP28 8TX
← Back to All Properties