Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, DUNSMORE COURT, WAKELEY ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,995
Last Sold Price
19 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.7%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£154,995
+10.7%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+17.6%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+17.8%
Sold on 20 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+188.6%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8EP
← Back to All Properties