Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BRANKSOME AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+87.3%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,500
-13.8%
Sold on 21 December 2009
Terraced
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+200.1%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£103,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,625
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6ND
← Back to All Properties