Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HEATHFIELD AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£97,500
Last Sold Price
17 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£97,500
+21.9%
Sold on 17 October 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+52.4%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+138.2%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£30,460 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,040
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3BA
← Back to All Properties