Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+4.0%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+93.5%
Sold on 14 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,815 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,185
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties