91A, AVONLEIGH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 3JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£252,500
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£252,500+36.5%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+410.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,250+29.5%
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 8 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1