101, HUTHWAITE ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.0%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+123.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+70.1%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1