2, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£312,000+56.0%
Sold on 10 April 2014
Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+48.2%
Sold on 21 March 2002
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1