Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MAINWARING CLOSE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW5 7GT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 August 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 August 2010
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 26 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW5 7GT
← Back to All Properties