Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+33.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+70.7%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties