Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHURCH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE14 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+36.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+189.9%
Sold on 3 April 2014
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 8AA
← Back to All Properties