9, WINDSOR CLOSE, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 9XH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.5%
Price Change
+£178,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+169.5%
Sold on 28 April 2005
Detached
+£178,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+1.9%
Sold on 19 July 1996
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1