Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CHERRY TREE LANE, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 2PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£517,250
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+146.3%
Price Change
+£307,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£517,250
+146.3%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Detached
+£307,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 29 November 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 2PR
← Back to All Properties