Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 205, BECKET HOUSE, NEW ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£295,000
+28.3%
Sold on 12 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
-21.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,000
+20.2%
Sold on 27 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 25 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4GA
← Back to All Properties