Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, PARKHOUSE GROVE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 0AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+12.1%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-22.6%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 0AZ
← Back to All Properties