Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NORWICH ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR12 8RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.6%
Price Change
+£51,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£176,950
+41.6%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+45.3%
Sold on 4 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 8RY
← Back to All Properties