Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RYLANCE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£235,000
+26.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 April 2013
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6LH
← Back to All Properties