Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, WAVERLEY ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 2LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+99.1%
Sold on 8 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 27 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 2LL
← Back to All Properties