Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, TYE GREEN, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CB10 2XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+46.5%
Sold on 20 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+89.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB10 2XE
← Back to All Properties