Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ADDINGTON AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£26,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£197,000
+15.2%
Sold on 30 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5GH
← Back to All Properties