Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOGGY BOTTOM, FARNHAM LANE, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,500,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£487,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,500,000
+48.1%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Detached
+£487,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,012,500
+36.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£740,000
+114.5%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 18 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1EU
← Back to All Properties