Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, THE LIMES, 36, BROOM LANE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S60 3EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,000
+0.6%
Sold on 7 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
-15.2%
Sold on 23 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S60 3EL
← Back to All Properties