8, ORCHARD CLOSE, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY

GU8 6EF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.9%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£535,000+101.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000+1.9%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,950
Sold on 31 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1