Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, CEMETERY ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1RT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+12.5%
Sold on 26 July 2017
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+6.9%
Sold on 6 January 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1RT
← Back to All Properties