Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, JUSTINE COURT, 527, BITTERNE ROAD EAST, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 5BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£19,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£83,000
+30.3%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,700
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 5BQ
← Back to All Properties