5, LAKELAND AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG15 7PH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+26.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£130,000+32.7%
Sold on 31 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000+6.5%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+18.7%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+34.8%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1