6, HOLT STREET, ROCHDALE, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

OL12 8AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£207,000+52.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+4.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+145.2%
Sold on 16 August 2004
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1