5, LANSDOWNE STREET, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK10 2QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.3%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£140,000+273.3%
Sold on 6 June 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+1.4%
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1