Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, LITTLE LULLAWAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+59.5%
Sold on 25 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+73.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 12 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5HT
← Back to All Properties