Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SACHFIELD DRIVE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£57,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+17.2%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£57,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,700
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QJ
← Back to All Properties