Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BURNHAM ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 5AY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£205,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+85.4%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£205,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995
+340.4%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£185,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 25 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 5AY
← Back to All Properties