Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HIGH STREET, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE6 9EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+48.9%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Detached
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 2015
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£417,500
+4.4%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£400,000
Sold on 9 January 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE6 9EE
← Back to All Properties