61, OAKWOOD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 2JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+14.2%
Sold on 26 September 2011
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 24 November 2010
Terraced
Sale #1