38, SAXBY STREET, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 0NE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£341,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.2%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£341,000+301.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1