9, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT19 5NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£162,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+2.3%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+203.4%
Sold on 12 August 2010
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 9 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1