Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BELLAPAIX, MILLFIELD, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB24 5HD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£129,500
+119.5%
Sold on 11 November 1999
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB24 5HD
← Back to All Properties