13, CHERRY TREES, HENLOW, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG16 6DT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£221,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£375,000+143.6%
Sold on 3 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£221,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950+0.6%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,000
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1