Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£105,000
+16.7%
Sold on 21 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£90,000
-3.0%
Sold on 21 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£92,750
+3.1%
Sold on 8 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000
+63.8%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+22.1%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+20.0%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties