Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, NORTH DRIVE, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 8HU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+0.9%
Sold on 3 April 2019
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Terraced
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 8HU
← Back to All Properties