Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, EAST GROVE, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0AP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+9.9%
Sold on 20 January 2026
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+19.4%
Sold on 2 September 2024
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+384.4%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0AP
← Back to All Properties